Elenco linee

LINEA ASCENDENTE DISCENDENTE
 08  Monti S.Paolo/Conforti  Antifane/Isola 46
 011  Umberto I/Castello
 013  Mellano/Reggiolo  Nino Taranto
 013D  Mellano/Reggiolo  Nino Taranto
 017  Ostiense/Staz.ne Acilia (RL)
 018  Umberto I/Castello
 022  Staz.ne Prima Porta (RomaViterbo)  Grottarossa/Istituto Asisium
 023  Candoni/Rimessa Atac  Malagrotta
 024  Staz.ne Cesano/Borgo  Anguillarese/Asl Casaccia
 025  Mombasiglio  Formichi
 027  Rivoli  Borgo Ticino
 028  San Basilide  Staz.ne Aurelia (FL5)
 030  Tragliatella/Civico 225  Staz.ne La Storta (FL3)
 031  Staz.ne La Giustiniana (FL3)  Piedicavallo
 032  Staz.ne La Storta (FL3)
 035  Piazza Saxa Rubra  Borgo Pineto
 036  Staz.ne Cesano/Borgo  Staz.ne La Storta (FL3)
 037  Staz.ne Prima Porta (RomaViterbo)  Fiesse
 039  Salaria/Piombino  Valbondione
 040  Ponte Mammolo (MB)  Gallesi
 040F  Ponte Mammolo (MB)  Alba Adriatica/Barisciano
 041  Ponte Mammolo (MB)  Alba Adriatica/Barisciano
 041F  Ponte Mammolo (MB)  Gallesi
 042  Mondavio   (042PS – S.Vittorino)  Cerquete/Portocannone
 044  America (MB)  Ardeatina/Valle Caia
 048  Betti/Civico 65
 049  Bisaccia
 051  Cerquete/Portocannone  Grotte Celoni (MC)
 053  Torrenova/Bitonto  Marelli/Necchi
 054  Colle Mattia  Pantano (MC)
 055  D’Ascanio  Pantano (MC)
 056  Orafi  Roccalumera/Borghesiana
 057  Grotte Celoni (MC)
 059  Policlinico/Tor Vergata (H)  Mitelli
 066  Staz.ne Cristoforo Colombo (RL)
 078  Tarantelli  Caduti Liberazione
 086  Via Stazione Aurelia
 088  Della Giovanna I./Zoo Grunwald  Gianicolense/Casaletto
 088F  Della Giovanna I./Zoo Grunwald  Gianicolense/Casaletto
 135  Staz.ne Tiburtina (MB)  Salaria/Piombino
 146  Pineta Sacchetti/Gemelli (H)  Mombasiglio
 213  L.go Preneste  Cinecittà (MA)
 218  Porta S. Giovanni (MA)  Ardeatina/Scuola Padre Formato
 226  Grottarossa/Istituto Asisium  Mancini
 235  Bressanone (MB1)  Labia
 314  L.go Preneste  Rotello
 339  Porro Lambertenghi
 340  Marmorale  Dante da Maiano  (340PS – Eretum)
 343  Conca D’Oro (MB1)  Ponte Mammolo (MB)
 344  Staz.ne Nuovo Salario (FL1)  Eretum
 349  Porro Lambertenghi
 404  Ponte Mammolo (MB)  S.Giovanni in Argentella
 437  Staz.ne Rebibbia (MB)
 441  Casale Rocchi  Staz.ne Tiburtina (MB)
 444  Ponte Mammolo (MB)  Bonifacio F.P.
 445  Bologna  Curioni
 447  Staz.ne Rebibbia (MB)
 502  Tribuni  Comandini
 503  Anagnina (MA)
 505  Anagnina (MA)
 543  Gardenie (MC)  Vertunni/Salcito (FL2)
 546  Ago/Val Cannuta  Staz.ne Ipogeo degli Ottavi (FL3)
 548  Stz.ne Tiburtina (MB) – P.le Est  Cinecittà (MA)
 552  Policlinico/Tor Vergata (H)  Gerani/Rododendri
 555  Ponte di Nona (FL2)  Grotte Celoni (MC)
 557  P.za Cardinali  Vignali/Scintu
 657  Arco di Travertino (MA)  Vignali/Scintu
 660  L.go Colli Albani (MA)  Cecilia Metella
 663  Cirò  L.go Colli Albani (MA)
 665  P.za S.Giovanni in Laterano (H)
 701  Lenin  Sabbadino
 701L  Sabbadino
 702  Laurentina (MB)  Torre S.Anastasia
 703L  Agricoltura
 710  Lenin  Carini
 711  Petrelli
 720  Laurentina (MB)
 721  Castello della Cecchignola
 763  Agricoltura  Castello della Cecchignola
 764  Agricoltura  Londra
 767  Agricoltura
 771  America (MB)
 775  Pietra Papa/Fermi  Mazzacurati/Lavezzari
 777  Agricoltura  Beata Vergine del Carmelo
 778  Agricoltura
 787  Bertasi Bonelli  Val Fiorita (MB-RL)
 789  America (MB)  Cinecitta’ (MA)
 808  Eiffel  Dei Capasso
 889  Mazzacurati  Ago/Val Cannuta
 892  Valle Aurelia/Bonaccorsi  Aldobrandeschi
 907  Cornelia (MA)  Staz.ne La Giustiniana (FL3)
 908  Grondona  Gasparri P.
 912  Staz.ne Monte Mario (FL3)
 982  XVII Olimpiade  Stz.ne Quattro Venti (FL3)
 985  Eugenio Frate  Staz.ne Aurelia (FL5)
 992  Staz.ne Ipogeo degli Ottavi (FL3)
 993  Staz.ne Ipogeo degli Ottavi (FL3)  Cornelia (MA)
 998  Staz.ne Monte Mario (FL3)  Ponderano
 999  Staz.ne Monte Mario (FL3)
 C1  Staz.ne Montebello (RomaViterbo)
 C6  Baldelli (MB)  Cimitero Flaminio
 C8  Baldelli (MB)  Cimitero Laurentino/Loculi Blocco A
 C19  P.le Stazione del Lido  Cimitero Ostia Antica